|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campeonato de España de Press Banca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albacete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sábado, 17 de
noviembre de 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
PRESS BANCA MUJERES RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
372 |
F |
Valera Tébar |
Aurora |
1987 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
|
2 |
287 |
F |
Rincón Fernández |
Marta |
1974 |
CROSSFIT SALAMANCA |
-52 |
M1 |
|
3 |
474 |
F |
Vázquez Marfil |
Rosa |
1979 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
-52 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
68 |
F |
Aguilar Sánchez |
Irene |
1991 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
|
5 |
419 |
F |
De la Esperanza Encinar |
Elena |
1964 |
VILLAMANTILLA |
-57 |
M2 |
|
6 |
75 |
F |
De la Calle Labarzana |
Raquel |
1977 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-63 |
M1 |
|
7 |
85 |
F |
Del Real Fernández-Bada |
Triana |
1993 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -72 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
520 |
F |
Quesada González |
María Candelaria |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-72 |
JUN |
|
9 |
506 |
F |
Blanco Granja |
Marina |
1995 |
POWER CASTILLA Arevalo |
-72 |
JUN |
|
10 |
322 |
F |
Blázquez Martín |
Neus |
2000 |
POWER CASTILLA Arevalo |
-72 |
SBJ |
|
11 |
429 |
F |
Mejías Tenes |
María Mercedes |
1969 |
VILLAMANTILLA |
-72 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
531 |
F |
Jiménez Madrid |
María Victoria |
1981 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-84 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
PRESS BANCA HOMBRES EQUIPADO |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
M |
Rodríguez Piñeiro |
Rodrigo M. |
1957 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
-105 |
M3 |
|
2 |
383 |
M |
RodrÍguez Burgos |
Eleuterio |
1972 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
-105 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
PRESS BANCA HOMBRES RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
M |
Díaz Sánchez |
Alfredo |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-66 |
SNR |
|
2 |
111 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
1999 |
POWEREXPLOSIVE Madrid |
-66 |
JUN |
|
3 |
331 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
2000 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
-66 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
527 |
M |
Cifuentes García |
Miguel Ángel |
1994 |
SMILE BOX Albacete |
-66 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
M |
Loza Hernández |
Víctor |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-74 |
JUN |
|
6 |
486 |
M |
Hernández de Palma |
Felipe |
1953 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
M3 |
|
7 |
332 |
M |
Montaño Navas |
Domingo |
1967 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
-74 |
M2 |
|
8 |
53 |
M |
Torres Sánchez |
Carlos |
1995 |
SMILE BOX Albacete |
-74 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
335 |
M |
Martínez Marcelino |
Adrián |
1983 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
10 |
191 |
M |
Fernández Pérez |
Rubén |
1984 |
BE STRONG ASTURIAS |
-83 |
SNR |
|
11 |
371 |
M |
Monteagudo Canales |
Ricardo |
1987 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
12 |
528 |
M |
Riso Salgado |
Luís Antonio |
1952 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
-83 |
M3 |
|
13 |
313 |
M |
Rodero Merino |
David |
1997 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-83 |
JUN |
|
14 |
276 |
M |
Plazas Porqueras |
Juan |
1980 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
-83 |
SNR |
|
15 |
407 |
M |
Rubio Domínguez |
Francisco |
1987 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
-83 |
SNR |
|
16 |
532 |
M |
Plasencia López |
Víctor |
1990 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
522 |
M |
López Fernández |
Daniel |
1987 |
BE STRONG ASTURIAS |
-93 |
SNR |
|
18 |
193 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
1990 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
19 |
375 |
M |
García Cremades |
Óscar |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
JUN |
|
20 |
6 |
M |
Algarra Cuenca |
Aarón |
1995 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
|
21 |
533 |
M |
Gómez Ahumada |
Daniel |
1991 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
526 |
M |
Caldentey López |
Miquel Àngel |
1994 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-105 |
SNR |
|
23 |
523 |
M |
Abellán Mulero |
Joaquín |
1966 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
-105 |
M2 |
|
24 |
524 |
M |
Mayoral Yagüez |
Jesús |
1978 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
-105 |
M1 |
|
25 |
314 |
M |
De Gracia Galmés |
Salvador |
1995 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-105 |
JUN |
|
26 |
274 |
M |
Mompel Moreno |
Cristian |
1991 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
-105 |
SNR |
|
27 |
530 |
M |
Alejandro Infante |
Daniel |
1981 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
222 |
M |
Encinas |
Vicente |
1964 |
DEPORNIXAR Almeria |
-120 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. +120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
221 |
M |
Dubrava Dubrava |
Vadym |
1966 |
DEPORNIXAR Almeria |
+120 |
M2 |
|
30 |
207 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
1975 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
+120 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
F |
M |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
RAW |
EQ. |
RAW |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BE STRONG ASTURIAS |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CROSSFIT SALAMANCA |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
DEPORNIXAR Almeria |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
POWER CASTILLA Arevalo |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
POWEREXPLOSIVE Madrid |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
SMILE BOX Albacete |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
VILLAMANTILLA |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
12 |
2 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|