|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
11º Campeonato de España de Powerlifting Raw |
|
|
|
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(pendiente de confirmar fechas) |
rev. 13-05-2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
MUJERES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
Cat. -47 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
F |
Lores Fernández |
Ana |
1996 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-47 |
SNR |
2 |
294 |
F |
Gamboa del Pozo |
Paloma |
1993 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-47 |
SNR |
3 |
66 |
F |
Sánchez Gutiérrez |
Miriam |
1997 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-47 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
90 |
F |
Espinosa Doncel |
Livia |
1998 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
2 |
564 |
F |
Cabañil Chávez |
Jessica |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
3 |
534 |
F |
Vázquez Marfil |
Rosa |
1979 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-52 |
M1 |
4 |
119 |
F |
Moldovan |
Simina Ruxandra |
1999 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
5 |
412 |
F |
Jasmine Kupchik |
Mikaela |
1989 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-52 |
SNR |
6 |
429 |
F |
Jiménez Guillén |
Sara |
1993 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-52 |
SNR |
7 |
430 |
F |
Palenzuela Avilés |
Cristina |
1988 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-52 |
SNR |
8 |
344 |
F |
Alvarez Gestoso |
Jimena |
1990 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-52 |
SNR |
9 |
205 |
F |
Larrosa Cintas |
Nayma |
2000 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-52 |
JUN |
10 |
483 |
F |
Stabile Lacasta |
Irene |
1995 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-52 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
365 |
F |
Cadena Aponte |
Flor Ximena |
1995 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-57 |
SNR |
2 |
563 |
F |
Galván López |
Laura |
1989 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
3 |
188 |
F |
Rey Villameá |
Laura |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
4 |
374 |
F |
Badaseraye |
Shella |
1987 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-57 |
SNR |
5 |
513 |
F |
Da Silva Días |
Maiara |
1999 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-57 |
JUN |
6 |
37 |
F |
Matesanz Jiménez |
Sara |
1995 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
7 |
541 |
F |
Marín Hernández |
Isabel |
1993 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-57 |
SNR |
8 |
387 |
F |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez |
Esther |
1996 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-57 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
366 |
F |
Lorenzo Blanco |
Lucía |
1994 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-63 |
SNR |
2 |
24 |
F |
Martínez Jiménez |
María |
1999 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-63 |
JUN |
3 |
225 |
F |
Andreu Ferrer |
Inés |
1992 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-63 |
SNR |
4 |
568 |
F |
Blázquez Martín |
Neus |
2000 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
5 |
152 |
F |
Caro Laserna |
Mari Mar |
1968 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-63 |
M2 |
6 |
521 |
F |
Stefan |
Madalina |
1995 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
-63 |
SNR |
7 |
32 |
F |
Calvo Regaño |
Raquel |
1995 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
8 |
379 |
F |
Mollá Robles |
Paula |
1997 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-63 |
JUN |
9 |
381 |
F |
Bermúdez Doce |
Zoraida |
1983 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-63 |
SNR |
10 |
356 |
F |
Torres Morales |
Mónica |
1996 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-63 |
SNR |
11 |
383 |
F |
Soto Ruiz |
Inmaculada |
2000 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-63 |
JUN |
12 |
491 |
F |
Sánchez Capilla |
Lucía |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-63 |
JUN |
13 |
484 |
F |
Miranda Delgado |
Mercedes |
1995 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-63 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -72 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
F |
García Contreras |
Irene |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-72 |
JUN |
2 |
478 |
F |
López Esteban |
Fátima |
1998 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-72 |
JUN |
3 |
504 |
F |
Oviedo Velasco |
Laura |
1996 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-72 |
SNR |
4 |
104 |
F |
Calvar Chamón |
Marina |
1989 |
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
-72 |
SNR |
5 |
488 |
F |
Hernández Hernández |
Teresa |
1992 |
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
-72 |
SNR |
6 |
121 |
F |
Matías Jara |
Nuria |
1996 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-72 |
SNR |
7 |
413 |
F |
Blecua Malak |
Amira Isabel |
1999 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-72 |
JUN |
8 |
434 |
F |
Matuszkiewicz |
Kelly |
1995 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-72 |
SNR |
9 |
560 |
F |
Hernandéz García |
Edna Paula |
1994 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-72 |
SNR |
10 |
471 |
F |
Vargas Fernández |
Serena |
2000 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-72 |
JUN |
11 |
401 |
F |
Gómez Serralvo |
Carmen María |
1992 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-72 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
572 |
F |
Lago Pernisi |
Flor Anahí |
1997 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-84 |
JUN |
2 |
515 |
F |
Erimo Sabadell |
Rosa |
1992 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-84 |
SNR |
3 |
533 |
F |
Planas Domínguez |
Amanda |
1977 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-84 |
M1 |
4 |
417 |
F |
Fuentes Tubella |
Paula |
1998 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-84 |
JUN |
5 |
240 |
F |
Sánchez-Manjavacas Ruíz |
Sara |
1998 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-84 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. +84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
416 |
F |
Guri Saperas |
Julia |
1993 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
+84 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
Cat. -59 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
M |
Garbisu Hualde |
Arkaitz |
1995 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-59 |
SNR |
2 |
537 |
M |
Campano Díaz |
Iván |
2001 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-59 |
JUN |
3 |
386 |
M |
Quirante Pérez |
David |
2001 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-59 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
544 |
M |
Fernández Arcas |
Álvaro |
1989 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-66 |
SNR |
2 |
571 |
M |
Sánchez Ayuso |
Hugo |
2001 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-66 |
JUN |
3 |
129 |
M |
Dolz Sánchez |
Ignacio |
1998 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-66 |
JUN |
4 |
31 |
M |
González Fernández |
José |
1998 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-66 |
JUN |
5 |
52 |
M |
Gallego González |
Carlos |
1993 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-66 |
SNR |
6 |
368 |
M |
Borque Espinosa |
Antonio |
1994 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-66 |
SNR |
7 |
238 |
M |
Ivars Amor |
Alejandro |
1994 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-66 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
214 |
M |
Ferrer-Egea Navarro |
Juan Antonio |
1996 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-74 |
SNR |
2 |
186 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarrubia |
José Manuel |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
3 |
516 |
M |
De Paz Patiño |
Rubén |
1987 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
4 |
143 |
M |
Leganés De la Fuente |
Julián |
1970 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-74 |
M2 |
5 |
136 |
M |
Rodríguez Rodríguez |
Antonio |
1991 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
6 |
45 |
M |
López Rallo |
Eduardo |
1996 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
7 |
536 |
M |
Fernández Moreno |
Juan José |
1991 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-74 |
SNR |
8 |
406 |
M |
Camacho Losantos |
David |
2000 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-74 |
JUN |
9 |
346 |
M |
Fernandez Perez |
Carlos |
1989 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
SNR |
10 |
335 |
M |
Guerrisi |
Mauro Michele |
1997 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
11 |
553 |
M |
Palma Palma |
Raúl |
1991 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-74 |
SNR |
12 |
197 |
M |
Caballero Márquez |
Pedro |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
SNR |
13 |
558 |
M |
de Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
2000 |
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
-74 |
JUN |
14 |
391 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-74 |
SNR |
15 |
385 |
M |
Quirante Pérez |
Jesús Javier |
1997 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-74 |
JUN |
16 |
246 |
M |
Baquedano Briones |
Roberto |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-74 |
SNR |
17 |
487 |
M |
Toro Vidiella |
Pau |
1995 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-74 |
SNR |
19 |
481 |
M |
Aparicio Escudero |
Raúl |
1999 |
SPARTA Murcia |
-74 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
216 |
M |
Sánchez Martínez |
José David |
1993 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-83 |
SNR |
2 |
189 |
M |
Couce Sánchez |
Álvaro |
1991 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
3 |
562 |
M |
Fernández Ramos |
Álvaro |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
4 |
566 |
M |
López Cerezo |
Jorge |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
5 |
565 |
M |
Nadal Llorente |
Raúl |
1998 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
6 |
567 |
M |
Olivera Coral |
Juan Bertín |
1994 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
7 |
184 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
1992 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
8 |
370 |
M |
Fernández Fernández |
Alejandro |
1993 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-83 |
SNR |
9 |
517 |
M |
García Fernández |
Santiago |
1995 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
10 |
150 |
M |
Roncero Polonio |
Javier |
1990 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
11 |
450 |
M |
Díaz Fernández |
Jaime |
1995 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-83 |
SNR |
12 |
333 |
M |
Fernández Ríos |
David |
1993 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-83 |
SNR |
13 |
336 |
M |
López Fraga |
Pablo |
1995 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-83 |
SNR |
14 |
552 |
M |
Calin Fernández |
Alfonso |
1990 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
15 |
549 |
M |
Morales Rodríguez |
Jose Carlos |
1993 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
16 |
550 |
M |
Palacín Prieto |
Alberto |
1995 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
17 |
295 |
M |
Jiménez Arribas |
Miguel |
1996 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-83 |
SNR |
18 |
226 |
M |
Gómez Rives |
Andrés |
1988 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
19 |
235 |
M |
Pérez Córdoba |
Jorge |
1991 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
20 |
251 |
M |
Lorenzo Santiago |
Javier |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
SNR |
21 |
253 |
M |
Reyes Ramos |
Francisco |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
JUN |
22 |
319 |
M |
Caballo Orgaz |
Jesús |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
JUN |
23 |
489 |
M |
Carrasco González |
Arturo |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
SNR |
24 |
497 |
M |
García López |
Pablo |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-83 |
SNR |
25 |
486 |
M |
Alcalá Sevilla |
Javier |
1995 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-83 |
SNR |
26 |
65 |
M |
Hernández Cano |
Álvaro |
1998 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
M |
Fuentes Medina |
Ruben |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
SNR |
2 |
473 |
M |
Trenas Rodríguez |
Manuel Ángel |
1996 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-93 |
SNR |
3 |
543 |
M |
De Balbín Bueno |
Álvaro |
1991 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-93 |
SNR |
4 |
349 |
M |
Nolet Canto |
Pedro Pablo |
1970 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-93 |
M2 |
5 |
570 |
M |
Torres Soria |
Carlos |
1995 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-93 |
SNR |
6 |
166 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
1990 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
7 |
512 |
M |
Rojas De Dios |
Javier |
2000 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
8 |
28 |
M |
Torvisco Oto |
Daniel |
1993 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
9 |
470 |
M |
San Román Castro |
Pablo |
1993 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
10 |
539 |
M |
Hevilla Berrocal |
Francisco Javier |
1997 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-93 |
JUN |
11 |
411 |
M |
Escosura Flores |
Rubén |
1992 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
SNR |
12 |
414 |
M |
Moreno Curto |
Eduard |
1983 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
SNR |
13 |
415 |
M |
Rius Pecamins |
Marc |
1997 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
JUN |
14 |
463 |
M |
Terraga Gómez |
Víctor |
1996 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
SNR |
15 |
332 |
M |
Trillo Sanmartín |
Daniel |
1992 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
SNR |
16 |
551 |
M |
Cordón Acevedo |
Carlos |
1997 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
JUN |
17 |
548 |
M |
Fajardo Morales |
Borja |
1995 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
SNR |
18 |
427 |
M |
Guerra Bernal |
José Manuel |
1997 |
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
-93 |
JUN |
19 |
396 |
M |
Martos Encinas |
Eduardo |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-93 |
SNR |
20 |
321 |
M |
Merchán Lobato |
Adrián |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-93 |
SNR |
21 |
492 |
M |
Sánchez Quintero |
Enrique J. |
1991 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-93 |
SNR |
22 |
482 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Rubén |
1996 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-93 |
SNR |
23 |
561 |
M |
Rodríguez González |
Pablo |
1992 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
362 |
M |
Herrada Benete |
Francisco |
1991 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-105 |
SNR |
2 |
350 |
M |
Jordán Vega |
Pablo |
1988 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-105 |
SNR |
3 |
172 |
M |
García Martín |
Javier |
1992 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
4 |
371 |
M |
Catalá Hidalgo |
Sebastián |
1996 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-105 |
SNR |
5 |
409 |
M |
Rivera Ravés |
Daniel |
1982 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-105 |
SNR |
6 |
127 |
M |
Carpio García |
Luis |
1966 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-105 |
M2 |
7 |
29 |
M |
Camiña Martín |
Juan Manuel |
1995 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
8 |
407 |
M |
Galián Martín |
Cristian |
1991 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-105 |
SNR |
9 |
355 |
M |
Vázquez Hdez-Carrillo |
Víctor |
1995 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-105 |
SNR |
10 |
358 |
M |
Concepción Barreto |
Adrián |
1994 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-105 |
SNR |
11 |
559 |
M |
Ramos López de Calle |
Miguel |
1994 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-105 |
SNR |
12 |
425 |
M |
García Noguer |
Rafael |
1997 |
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
-105 |
JUN |
13 |
426 |
M |
Pérez Barros |
Antonio |
2001 |
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
-105 |
JUN |
14 |
250 |
M |
Martínez Hoyo |
Rubén |
1986 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-105 |
SNR |
15 |
525 |
M |
Molina Santiago |
Jorge |
1966 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-105 |
M2 |
16 |
248 |
M |
Solana Guerrero |
Adrián |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-105 |
SNR |
17 |
77 |
M |
Pérez Pozanco |
Daniel |
1989 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-105 |
SNR |
18 |
493 |
M |
Calzada Navarro |
Gonzalo |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
JUN |
19 |
496 |
M |
Nouredine Llurba |
Jordi |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
SBJ |
20 |
494 |
M |
Rojas Martín |
Manuel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
JUN |
21 |
55 |
M |
Fernández Verdugo |
Ignacio |
1987 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
22 |
276 |
M |
Meroño Baños |
Manuel |
1990 |
SPARTA Murcia |
-105 |
SNR |
23 |
313 |
M |
Arruzas Russell |
Carlos |
1990 |
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
477 |
M |
Martínez Romero |
José Antonio |
1993 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-120 |
SNR |
2 |
545 |
M |
Díez García |
Miguel |
1990 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-120 |
SNR |
3 |
178 |
M |
Fernández Layos |
Juan Carlos |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-120 |
JUN |
4 |
469 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
1983 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-120 |
SNR |
5 |
114 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
1975 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-120 |
M1 |
6 |
467 |
M |
Frutos Frechoso |
Sergio |
1996 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-120 |
SNR |
7 |
555 |
M |
Núñez Padial |
Alejandro |
2002 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-120 |
SBJ |
8 |
546 |
M |
López Molina |
Álvaro |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-120 |
JUN |
9 |
495 |
M |
Saucí Camacho |
Pablo |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-120 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BAJAS
CONFIRMADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
1 |
529 |
F |
Donadeu Sánchez |
Susana |
1995 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
2 |
164 |
F |
Moreno Rodríguez |
Raquel |
1987 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
3 |
132 |
F |
Cisneros Vázquez |
Jessica |
1997 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-57 |
JUN |
4 |
531 |
M |
Cruz García |
Diego Jorge |
1990 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
5 |
163 |
M |
González Vega |
Carlos |
1982 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
1 |
95 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
2 |
364 |
M |
Reyes Oliva |
David |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
3 |
363 |
M |
Salvador Criado |
Blas |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
4 |
12 |
M |
Cañizares Vargas |
Marcos |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
5 |
9 |
M |
Fuentes Medina |
Ruben |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
6 |
11 |
M |
Fuentes Monllor |
Rodrigo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
7 |
19 |
F |
García Contreras |
Irene |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
8 |
7 |
M |
Gimeno Pérez |
Amadeo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
9 |
207 |
M |
Martínez Marín |
Eduardo |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
10 |
473 |
M |
Trenas Rodríguez |
Manuel Ángel |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
11 |
542 |
M |
De Balbín Bueno |
Ricardo Javier |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
|
|
12 |
503 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
13 |
504 |
F |
Oviedo Velasco |
Laura |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
14 |
564 |
F |
Cabañil Chávez |
Jessica |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
15 |
166 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
16 |
565 |
M |
Nadal Llorente |
Raul |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
17 |
184 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
18 |
186 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarrubia |
Jose Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
19 |
374 |
F |
Badaseraye |
Shella |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
20 |
557 |
F |
Caisabanda Pilco |
Victoria Nathalia |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
21 |
370 |
M |
Fernandez Fernandez |
Alejandro |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
22 |
372 |
F |
Pacce Colom |
Catalina |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
23 |
375 |
M |
Sanchez Urriza |
Pablo |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
24 |
144 |
M |
Caballero Tinajas |
Marcos |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
25 |
138 |
M |
Castro Sebelón |
Santiago |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
26 |
142 |
F |
De la Calle Labarzana |
Raquel |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
27 |
146 |
F |
Gallego Jaenes |
África |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
28 |
510 |
M |
Martín Rosales |
Jose Miguel |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
29 |
126 |
M |
Prada Jiménez |
Eduardo |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
30 |
128 |
M |
Romero Pacheco |
Juan Antonio |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
31 |
95 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
|
|
32 |
29 |
M |
Camiña Martín |
Juan Manuel |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
33 |
36 |
M |
Domínguez Gómez |
Enrique |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
34 |
31 |
M |
González Fernández |
José |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
35 |
33 |
M |
Ramírez Zarich |
Ilia |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
36 |
28 |
M |
Torvisco Oto |
Daniel |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
37 |
47 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
38 |
46 |
M |
Jimeno Domínguez |
Pablo |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
39 |
470 |
M |
San Román Castro |
Pablo |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
40 |
469 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
41 |
378 |
M |
Langelotz |
Enno |
|
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
42 |
377 |
M |
Rodríguez Acuña |
Alejandro |
|
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
43 |
115 |
M |
Granados Del Val |
Luís |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
44 |
114 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
45 |
119 |
F |
Moldovan |
Simina |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
46 |
120 |
M |
Moldovan |
Valentín |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
47 |
422 |
M |
Ardila Lafuente |
Adriá |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
48 |
421 |
M |
Sanz Franco |
Gerard |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
49 |
420 |
M |
Vázquez Perelló |
Jesús |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
50 |
408 |
M |
Villacampa Estallo |
Daniel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
51 |
331 |
F |
Muiños Rivera |
Muriel |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
52 |
547 |
M |
López Martín |
Juan |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
53 |
556 |
F |
Ortega Domínguez |
Sara Isabel |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
54 |
554 |
M |
Vallejo Vílchez |
Francisco José |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
55 |
195 |
M |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
56 |
4 |
M |
Álvarez Delgado |
Sergio |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
57 |
294 |
F |
Gamboa del Pozo |
Paloma |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
58 |
295 |
M |
Jiménez Arribas |
Miguel |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
59 |
227 |
F |
García Mejías |
Elisabeth |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
60 |
226 |
M |
Gómez Rives |
Andrés |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
61 |
558 |
M |
de Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
|
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
|
|
62 |
426 |
M |
Pérez Barros |
Antonio |
|
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
|
|
63 |
509 |
M |
Bonilla Marcos |
Pablo |
|
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
|
|
64 |
382 |
M |
Molina Espinar |
Sergio |
|
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
|
|
65 |
394 |
M |
Gómez de la Cruz Assiego |
Miguel Ángel |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
66 |
401 |
F |
Gómez Serralvo |
Carmen María |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
67 |
391 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
68 |
390 |
M |
Liang Ho |
Alexandro |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
69 |
384 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
70 |
251 |
M |
Lorenzo Santiago |
Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
71 |
250 |
M |
Martinez Hoyo |
Ruben |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
72 |
253 |
M |
Reyes Ramos |
Francisco |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
73 |
252 |
M |
Serrano Soto |
Patricio |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
74 |
522 |
M |
García Rojas |
Guillermo |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
75 |
523 |
M |
Villar Macías |
Francisco Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
76 |
405 |
F |
Aguilar Sánchez |
Irene |
|
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
|
|
77 |
489 |
M |
Carrasco González |
Arturo |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
78 |
321 |
M |
Merchán Lobato |
Adrián |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
79 |
490 |
M |
García Gallardo |
Alejandro |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
80 |
485 |
M |
Rincón Diaz |
David |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
81 |
482 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Rubén |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
82 |
483 |
F |
Stabile Lacasta |
Irene |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
83 |
69 |
M |
González Pachón |
Jorge |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
|
|
84 |
481 |
M |
Aparicio Escudero |
Raúl |
|
SPARTA Murcia |
|
|
85 |
314 |
M |
Gutiérrez Canal |
Mario |
|
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
1 |
11 |
M |
Fuentes Monllor |
Rodrigo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
DT POWER Madrid |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
IRONSIDE ROOKIES Sevilla |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
SPARTA Murcia |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
51 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|