Féminas |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariluz Gutierrez/59 |
C.C. Igualada |
43,8 |
52,5 kgs. |
|
74,14 |
1ª |
|
|
|
|
|
Silvia Rodriguez/66 |
C.C. Igualada |
45,1 |
55 kgs. |
|
76,15 |
1ª |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
Encarnación Moreno/63 |
PROGOLU |
50,7 |
65 kgs. |
|
82,65 |
1ª |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
Sagrario Alejandro/72 |
C.C. Igualada |
53,7 |
50 kgs. |
|
60,79 |
1ª |
|
Mª Carmen Ramón/63 |
Saunas |
54,5 |
40 kgs. |
|
48,07 |
2ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marta Corral/70 |
Kronos |
58,3 |
80 kgs. |
|
91,2 |
1ª |
1º |
Isabel Ruiz/53 |
Power Olesa |
58,6 |
55 kgs. |
|
62,45 |
2ª |
|
Inmaculada Alba/65 |
Palicio Gym |
56,7 |
40 kgs. |
|
46,6 |
3ª |
|
|
|
|
|
Maite Vega/64 |
Mister Duck |
69 |
75 kgs. |
|
75,36 |
1ª |
|
|
|
|
|
Lourdes Sanchez/79 |
Haltera |
91,1 |
65 kgs. |
RA |
55,88 |
1ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hombres |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geronimo Avila/81 |
Huercal-Overa |
49,6 |
70 kgs. |
|
72,24 |
1º |
|
Miguel Angel Marín/70 |
Haltera |
50,2 |
65 kgs. |
|
66,22 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Terroba/62 |
Mirandes Power |
54,4 |
120 kgs. |
RA |
112,43 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
Diego Parra/71 |
Huercal Overa |
59,8 |
110 kgs. |
|
94,11 |
1º |
|
Divino Perez/58 |
Fenix |
58,3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephan Plumart/67 |
Akra-Mar |
66,2 |
180 kgs. |
|
140,98 |
1º |
1º |
Manuel Colmenarejo/69 |
Mister Duck |
63,7 |
132,5 kgs. |
|
107,18 |
2º |
|
Francisco Vitores/64 |
Haltera |
64,9 |
130 kgs. |
|
103,51 |
3º |
|
Antonio Chaparro/77 |
Palma |
66 |
130 kgs. |
RJ |
102,08 |
4º |
|
Francisco Alcalde/61 |
Saunas |
65,8 |
125 kgs. |
|
98,4 |
5º |
|
Jose Chaparro/74 |
Palma |
65,8 |
117,5 kgs. |
|
92,44 |
6º |
|
Rafael Fernández/57 |
Palicio |
65,7 |
112,5 kgs. |
|
88,66 |
7º |
|
Sergio Bueno/73 |
Mister Duck |
67 |
112,5 kgs. |
|
87,25 |
8º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
José M. Perales/72 |
Mitreo |
72,4 |
187,5 kgs. |
|
137 |
1º |
2º |
Fernándo Jimenez/61 |
C.C.Igualada |
71,1 |
162,5 kgs. |
|
120,34 |
2º |
|
Juan Chamizo/71 |
Saunas |
73,4 |
162,5 kgs. |
|
117,56 |
3º |
|
Alejandro Rodriguez/68 |
C.C.Igualada |
72,3 |
155 kgs. |
|
113,38 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel Sanz/70 |
Haltera |
80,2 |
172,5 kgs. |
|
119,62 |
1º |
|
Jose Javier Valdez/70 |
Akra-Mar |
80 |
165 Kgs. |
|
112,64 |
2º |
|
Andres Rodriguez/73 |
Mister Duck |
81,7 |
162,5 Kgs. |
|
109,5 |
3º |
|
Jose Iglesias/52 |
Zeus |
82,5 |
155Kgs. |
|
107,18 |
4º |
|
Marcelino Montes/65 |
Palicio |
79,2 |
150 kgs. |
|
106,5 |
5º |
|
Angel Velazquez/79 |
Abraham Gym |
79,6 |
150 kgs. |
|
102,73 |
6º |
|
David Garcia/75 |
Mister Duck |
80,1 |
145 kgs, |
|
98,91 |
7º |
|
Damian Avila/53 |
Huercal Overa |
78,5 |
140 kgs. |
|
96,74 |
8º |
|
Roberto de Paz/74 |
Mister Duck |
79,9 |
135 kgs. |
|
92,23 |
9º |
|
Jesus Barbado/75 |
Haltera |
77,5 |
127,5 kgs. |
|
88,85 |
10º |
|
Francisco Soblechero/78 |
Mister Duck |
75,8 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
Sergio Navarro/76 |
Levantina |
77,2 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Francisco García/65 |
Akra-Mar |
89 |
195 kgs. |
RA |
125,2 |
1º |
|
Noel Juan Pont/69 |
Aprofide |
89 |
180 kgs. |
|
115,57 |
2º |
|
Fernándo Di Lione/72 |
Tu y Yo |
89 |
177,5 kgs. |
|
113,97 |
3º |
|
Juan Orjales/61 |
Fenix |
86 |
175 kgs. |
|
114,45 |
4º |
|
Miguel M. Bailen/65 |
Akra-Mar |
89 |
172,5 kgs. |
|
110,76 |
5º |
|
Carlos Garcia/70 |
Master 10 |
88 |
170 Kgs. |
|
109,8 |
6º |
|
Francisco Perez/63 |
Abraham Gym |
88,6 |
165 Kgs. |
|
106,19 |
7º |
|
Rodrigo Suarez/78 |
Mitreo |
88,2 |
155 Kgs. |
RJ |
99,99 |
8º |
|
Fernando Claverie/68 |
Palicio |
89,7 |
142,5 Kgs. |
|
91,17 |
9º |
|
Jose Mª Sanchez/79 |
Haltera |
84,3 |
130 Kgs. |
|
85,99 |
10º |
|
Fermin Romero/66 |
Mitreo |
83,5 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel M. Plaza/75 |
Abraham Gym |
97,9 |
200 Kgs. |
|
122,78 |
1º |
|
J.Aurelio Morado/55 |
Fenix |
98 |
197.5 Kgs. |
M1 |
121,18 |
2º |
|
Tomas Collado/58 |
Palma |
93,6 |
185 Kgs. |
|
115,86 |
3º |
|
Javier Trimiño/72 |
Power Castilla |
98,7 |
185 Kgs. |
|
113,18 |
4º |
|
Eloy Sanz/77 |
Tu y Yo |
95.3 |
155 Kgs. |
|
96,27 |
5º |
|
Martin Jose Salazar/61 |
Tres Reyes |
91,7 |
147,5 Kgs. |
|
93,29 |
6º |
|
Manuel Valbuena/43 |
Haltera |
92,9 |
147,5 Kgs. |
M2 |
92,7 |
7º |
|
Alejandro Pastur/79 |
Mister Duck |
94,1 |
140 Kgs. |
|
87,45 |
8º |
|
Luis Tudela/66 |
C.C. Igualada |
98,6 |
135 Kgs. |
|
82,63 |
9º |
|
Luis Carlos Cuellar/70 |
P. Marbella |
98 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Valle/ 59 |
Levantina |
109,9 |
216,5 Kgs. |
RA |
126,57 |
1º |
3º |
Carlos Garcia/59 |
Palma |
106,5 |
210 Kgs. |
|
124,87 |
2º |
|
Victor Muiño/65 |
Fenix |
101,2 |
175 Kgs. |
|
103,21 |
3º |
|
Raul Garcia/73 |
Mitreo |
101,1 |
160 Kgs. |
|
96,96 |
4º |
|
Fermin Velez/69 |
Mister Duck |
103,4 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurelio Galian/57 |
Haltera |
113,6 |
190 Kgs. |
M1 |
110,77 |
1º |
|
Alfonso del Rio/77 |
Tu y Yo |
113,7 |
180 Kgs. |
|
104,9 |
2º |
|
Javier del Valle/64 |
Mister Duck |
111 |
172.5 Kgs. |
|
101,24 |
3º |
|
Enrique Garcia/69 |
Palma |
117,2 |
170 Kgs. |
|
98,29 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus Prieto/77 |
Fenix |
126,8 |
200 Kgs. |
|
113,64 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|