|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
Copa de España de Press Banca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carranque, Toledo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
del 12 al 14 de noviembre del 2021 |
rev. |
29-oct.-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MUJERES PRESS BANCA EQUIPADO |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
797 |
F |
Gomis Llinares |
Marisa |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-63 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
MUJERES PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
401 |
F |
Gómez Serralvo |
Carmen María |
1992 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-69 |
SNR |
|
2 |
379 |
F |
Mollá Robles |
Paula |
1997 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-69 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
266 |
F |
Mejías Tenes |
María Mercedes |
1969 |
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
-76 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. +84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
572 |
F |
Lago Pernisi |
Flor Anahí |
1997 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
84+ |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HOMBRES PRESS BANCA EQUIPADO |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
M |
Blanquez Moya |
José Francisco |
1974 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
HOMBRES PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
929 |
M |
Fernández Pérez |
Rubén |
1984 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-74 |
SNR |
|
2 |
1110 |
M |
Hernando Serrano |
César |
1969 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-74 |
M2 |
|
3 |
267 |
M |
Pérez Mejías |
Lorenzo |
1949 |
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
-74 |
M4 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
999 |
M |
Abellán Mulero |
Joaquín |
1966 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-83 |
M2 |
|
2 |
481 |
M |
Aparicio Escudero |
Raúl |
1999 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-83 |
JUN |
|
3 |
370 |
M |
Fernández Fernández |
Alejandro |
1993 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
4 |
167 |
M |
Gámez Carmona |
Ángel |
1996 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
5 |
497 |
M |
García López |
Pablo |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
6 |
794 |
M |
Martín Martín |
Pablo |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-83 |
SNR |
|
7 |
184 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
1992 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
8 |
850 |
M |
Trojanouwski |
Serge |
1951 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-83 |
M4 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
166 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
1990 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
2 |
1124 |
M |
Gutiérrez Conde |
Alfonso |
1994 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-93 |
SNR |
|
3 |
930 |
M |
López Fernández |
Daniel |
1987 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
4 |
784 |
M |
Martinez Alonso |
Jorge |
1977 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
M1 |
|
5 |
1111 |
M |
Pérez Lanza |
Antonio |
1963 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
M2 |
|
6 |
939 |
M |
Rosado Jiménez |
Jorge |
1996 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
M |
Torvisco Oto |
Daniel |
1993 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
M |
Rodríguez Pijuan |
Alejandro |
2002 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-120 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
1 |
574 |
M |
Pérez García |
Ramón |
1962 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
M2 |
|
2 |
269 |
M |
Hernández Galván |
Luís Obdulio |
1984 |
POWER TORDESILLAS |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
668 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
2000 |
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
M |
Álvarez Delgado |
Sergio |
1993 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
3 |
374 |
F |
Badaseraye |
Sheila |
1987 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
M |
Fernández Verdugo |
Ignacio |
1987 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
|
|
|
5 |
634 |
M |
Ferrandiz Perez |
Francisco |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
6 |
490 |
M |
García Gallardo |
Alejandro |
1990 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
M |
Gijón González |
Fermín |
1956 |
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
|
|
|
8 |
201 |
M |
Merino Moreno |
Andrés |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
9 |
1112 |
M |
Pascual Aparisi |
Ramón |
2000 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
10 |
385 |
M |
Quirante Pérez |
Jesús Javier |
1997 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
11 |
377 |
M |
Rodríguez Acuña |
Alejandro |
1968 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
|
12 |
347 |
M |
Rodríguez López |
Felipe Nicolás |
1960 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
|
|
|
13 |
268 |
M |
Rojo Miguel |
Eugenio |
1971 |
POWER TORDESILLAS |
|
|
|
14 |
469 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
1983 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
297 |
F |
Martín Lagunas |
Ana |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DT POWER Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
POWER TORDESILLAS |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
5 |
20 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|