|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
Campeonato de España Júnior y Subjúnior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Andrés de Rabanedo, León |
|
|
|
|
|
|
del 15 al 17 de octubre del 2021 |
rev. 8-10-2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MUJERES SUBJUNIOR POWERLIFTING RAW |
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1114 |
F |
Ruíz Porcel |
Noelia |
2003 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-52 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1116 |
F |
Domingo |
Alba |
2007 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-57 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
343 |
F |
Prieto Pita-Romero |
Amalia |
2003 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-57 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
986 |
F |
Loidi Malumbres |
Ainhoa |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-63 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
1115 |
F |
Lua Kutzwor |
Renata |
2003 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-63 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
747 |
F |
Lanza Alzamora |
Martina |
2003 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-69 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
MUJERES JUNIOR POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
(kg) |
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
TOTAL |
|
|
|
Cat. -47 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
861 |
F |
Alcaraz Carsellé |
Laura |
1998 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-47 |
JUN |
247,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
234 |
F |
Heredia Durán |
Anjara |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-52 |
JUN |
327,5 |
2 |
1049 |
F |
Martín Ruíz |
Patricia |
2000 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
270,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
283 |
F |
Lostau De La Fuente |
Marina |
1999 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-57 |
JUN |
335,0 |
2 |
795 |
F |
Penalva Abellan |
Marina |
2000 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-57 |
JUN |
300,0 |
3 |
1061 |
F |
Torrente Estringana |
Lorena |
1998 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-57 |
JUN |
280,0 |
4 |
1050 |
F |
Vázquez Molina |
Montserrat |
2001 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-57 |
JUN |
272,5 |
5 |
767 |
F |
Casado I Comas |
Helena |
2000 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-57 |
JUN |
255,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
383 |
F |
Soto Ruiz |
Inmaculada |
2000 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-63 |
JUN |
392,5 |
2 |
491 |
F |
Sánchez Capilla |
Lucía |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-63 |
JUN |
362,5 |
3 |
666 |
F |
Etxepare Amundarain |
Naroa |
1998 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
360,0 |
4 |
627 |
F |
Díez Yubero |
Emma |
2001 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-63 |
JUN |
357,5 |
5 |
617 |
F |
Fernandez Mijes |
Manuela |
2001 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-63 |
JUN |
320,0 |
6 |
624 |
F |
Prandi Merino |
Elsa |
2002 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
315,0 |
7 |
798 |
F |
Peña Magallon |
Alicia |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-63 |
JUN |
282,5 |
8 |
910 |
F |
González Montes |
Aida |
1999 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-63 |
JUN |
270,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
331 |
F |
Muiños Rivera |
Muriel |
1998 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-69 |
JUN |
422,5 |
2 |
478 |
F |
López Esteban |
Fátima |
1998 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-69 |
JUN |
342,5 |
3 |
995 |
F |
Ruiz Clares |
Asuncion |
1999 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-69 |
JUN |
222,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
417 |
F |
Fuentes Tubella |
Paula |
1998 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-76 |
JUN |
415,0 |
2 |
1044 |
F |
Prieto Barreda |
María Celeste |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-76 |
JUN |
307,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1080 |
F |
Elejalde Arrieta |
Eunate |
2000 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-84 |
JUN |
280,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
HOMBRES SUBJUNIOR POWERLIFTING RAW |
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1077 |
M |
Fernandez Mengual |
Pablo |
2003 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-66 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
1106 |
M |
Porcel Correa |
Antonio |
2003 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-66 |
SBJ |
|
3 |
791 |
M |
Verdugo Beltran |
Cristian |
2005 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-66 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
247 |
M |
Baquedano Briones |
Álvaro |
2004 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
1093 |
M |
Blasco Lozano |
Juan Carlos |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
3 |
892 |
M |
Diez Prieto |
Victor |
2003 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
946 |
M |
Garcia Carracedo |
Diego |
2003 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
5 |
1108 |
M |
López Almena |
Francisco |
2003 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
6 |
1090 |
M |
Miranda Sánchez - Biezma |
Nicolás |
2004 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
7 |
1107 |
M |
Pérez Ramírez |
Jhoan Sebastián |
2004 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
8 |
729 |
M |
Souto Romero |
Marcos |
2003 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
9 |
1096 |
M |
Torres Sanín |
Iago |
2003 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1091 |
M |
Bravo Alonso |
Guzman |
2003 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
1102 |
M |
Bruno Orayen |
Sergio |
2005 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
3 |
1017 |
M |
Campiña Colomer |
Joaquin |
2003 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
1097 |
M |
Escat Ramos |
Jaime |
2003 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
5 |
1009 |
M |
Lara Tirado |
Guillermo |
2003 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
6 |
1113 |
M |
Martínez Conus |
Víctor |
2003 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
7 |
960 |
M |
Martínez Egea |
Mateo |
2003 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
8 |
1104 |
M |
Mesa Álvarez |
Ayoze |
2003 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
9 |
667 |
M |
Ortíz García |
Carlos |
2003 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
10 |
1081 |
M |
Ronco Vasileva |
Enzo-Saveli |
2004 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
11 |
777 |
M |
Saiz Gutierrez |
Saul |
2003 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
12 |
1051 |
M |
Salas Mesa |
Rafael Jesús |
2003 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
13 |
871 |
M |
Velasco Bersabé |
Carlos |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
827 |
M |
Gomez Diaz |
Andres |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-93 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
1052 |
M |
González Martin |
Rafael |
2004 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-93 |
SBJ |
|
3 |
480 |
M |
Rosano Ribert |
Alejandro |
2003 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-93 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
578 |
M |
Santillana Izquierdo |
Jaime |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-93 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1101 |
M |
Ardila Velázquez |
Daniel Camilo |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
21 |
M |
Carratalá Escudé |
Sergio |
2003 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-105 |
SBJ |
|
3 |
1023 |
M |
Mendieta Ibañez |
Oscar |
2003 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-105 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
1095 |
M |
Rodríguez Muros |
Juan Francisco |
2005 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-105 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1099 |
M |
Barra López |
Jose Emilio |
2003 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-120 |
SBJ |
|
2 |
695 |
M |
Peña Baena |
Rubén |
2003 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-120 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
HOMBRES JUNIOR POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
(kg) |
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
TOTAL |
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
913 |
M |
Traba Menes |
Adrian |
1999 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-66 |
JUN |
502,5 |
2 |
571 |
M |
Sánchez Ayuso |
Hugo |
2001 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-66 |
JUN |
495,0 |
3 |
129 |
M |
Dolz Sánchez |
Ignacio |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-66 |
JUN |
485,0 |
4 |
386 |
M |
Quirante Pérez |
David |
2001 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-66 |
JUN |
462,5 |
5 |
882 |
M |
Cacicedo Rivero |
Julio |
1999 |
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
-66 |
JUN |
402,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
816 |
M |
Mendoza Velarde |
Mario |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-74 |
JUN |
572,5 |
2 |
905 |
M |
Reinoso Ferreiro |
Jon Ander |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
567,5 |
3 |
626 |
M |
Vadillo Morante |
Ángel |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
560,0 |
4 |
1083 |
M |
Magalon Feal |
Daniel |
1998 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
542,5 |
5 |
715 |
M |
Quesada Soto |
Alejandro |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
535,0 |
6 |
270 |
M |
Aliño Valls |
Juan Luís |
1999 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
JUN |
532,5 |
7 |
80 |
M |
Escolar González |
Adrián |
1998 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-74 |
JUN |
530,0 |
8 |
31 |
M |
González Fernández |
José |
1998 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
523,0 |
9 |
1053 |
M |
Muro Corres |
Daniel |
1998 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-74 |
JUN |
515,0 |
10 |
903 |
M |
Pascual Dos Santos |
Jonathan |
1998 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
512,5 |
11 |
754 |
M |
Mendoza Castaño |
Luis |
2001 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-74 |
JUN |
507,5 |
12 |
898 |
M |
Rega Juncal |
Antonio Manuel |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
490,0 |
13 |
421 |
M |
Sanz Franco |
Gerard |
2000 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-74 |
JUN |
487,5 |
14 |
124 |
M |
Menaoum Baigorri |
Asier |
1999 |
EL PATIO STRENGTHCLUB Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
480,0 |
15 |
130 |
M |
Serra Pozas |
Pol |
2000 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
477,5 |
16 |
904 |
M |
Gonzalez Rodriguez |
Adrian |
2000 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
472,5 |
17 |
713 |
M |
Redondo Soberanas |
Gerard |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
437,5 |
18 |
909 |
M |
Magadán Ramos |
Daniel |
1999 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-74 |
JUN |
435,0 |
19 |
901 |
M |
Magaña Marin |
Adrian |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
425,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
955 |
M |
López Llorente |
José |
1999 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
JUN |
670,0 |
2 |
841 |
M |
Hernáez Esteban |
Pablo |
2000 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
-83 |
JUN |
650,0 |
3 |
558 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
2000 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-83 |
JUN |
647,5 |
4 |
1027 |
M |
Tarazona Ferreira |
Alberto |
2000 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-83 |
JUN |
635,0 |
5 |
375 |
M |
Sanchez Urriza |
Pablo |
2002 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-83 |
JUN |
630,0 |
6 |
953 |
M |
Aguayo Fontecha |
David |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-83 |
JUN |
625,0 |
7 |
565 |
M |
Nadal Llorente |
Raúl |
1998 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
620,0 |
8 |
323 |
M |
Noval Cueto |
Miguel |
1999 |
VIVE LA FUERZA - P.CASTILLA |
-83 |
JUN |
617,5 |
9 |
1087 |
M |
Fernández Pérez |
Francisco |
1998 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-83 |
JUN |
592,5 |
10 |
508 |
M |
Sánchez Ferrer |
Ignacio |
1999 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-83 |
JUN |
590,0 |
11 |
259 |
M |
López-Dóriga Zubeldía |
Diego |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-83 |
JUN |
585,0 |
12 |
671 |
M |
Romero Pérez |
Diego |
2000 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-83 |
JUN |
567,5 |
13 |
818 |
M |
Olivencia Moreno |
Pablo |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-83 |
JUN |
560,0 |
14 |
145 |
M |
Tallana Rodríguez |
Dylan |
2000 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
552,5 |
15 |
870 |
M |
Mateos Hernandez |
Rafael |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
JUN |
550,0 |
16 |
895 |
M |
Martin Martin |
Calos |
2000 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-83 |
JUN |
535,0 |
17 |
1026 |
M |
Fernández Maestro |
Álvaro |
1999 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-83 |
JUN |
525,0 |
18 |
859 |
M |
Caballero García |
Diego |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
JUN |
510,0 |
19 |
49 |
M |
Vidal Pérez |
Gaizka |
2001 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
505,0 |
20 |
880 |
M |
Saiz Muñiz |
Pablo |
2002 |
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
-83 |
JUN |
497,5 |
21 |
900 |
M |
Acebo Bustabad |
Raul |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-83 |
JUN |
490,0 |
22 |
838 |
M |
Segura Plaza |
Adrián |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-83 |
JUN |
490,0 |
23 |
260 |
M |
Eskibel Lapresa |
Mikel |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-83 |
JUN |
482,5 |
24 |
879 |
M |
García Cembranos |
Mario |
1998 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
477,5 |
25 |
980 |
M |
Gordo Montes |
Miguel Gaetano |
1999 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-83 |
JUN |
467,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
763 |
M |
Asensio Aljama |
David |
1998 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
JUN |
677,5 |
2 |
1072 |
M |
Urretabizkaia Saldaña |
Beñat |
1999 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
JUN |
655,0 |
3 |
897 |
M |
Maceiras Castro |
Alfredo Manuel |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
JUN |
650,0 |
4 |
583 |
M |
Amoztegui Jimenez |
Martin Miguel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-93 |
JUN |
650,0 |
5 |
688 |
M |
Lenta |
Darius |
2001 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
622,5 |
6 |
625 |
M |
Gracia Firma Paz |
Mario |
2000 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
617,5 |
7 |
712 |
M |
Qiu |
Zuhang |
2001 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
617,5 |
8 |
1062 |
M |
Delgado Delgado |
Diego Miguel |
1998 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-93 |
JUN |
617,5 |
9 |
817 |
M |
Montaño Camacho |
Mario |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-93 |
JUN |
615,0 |
10 |
1025 |
M |
Alvarez Cuadrillero |
Pablo |
2001 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-93 |
JUN |
610,0 |
11 |
262 |
M |
García Rodríguez |
Miguel |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
605,0 |
12 |
201 |
M |
Merino Moreno |
Andrés |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
JUN |
602,5 |
13 |
582 |
M |
Aramendía San Martín |
Iago |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-93 |
JUN |
595,0 |
14 |
579 |
M |
Eleta García De Vicuña |
Íñigo |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-93 |
JUN |
590,0 |
15 |
639 |
M |
Arredondo García |
Rubén |
1999 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
587,5 |
16 |
991 |
M |
Céspedes Plaza |
Alejandro |
1998 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
587,5 |
17 |
846 |
M |
Benito Castro |
Sergio |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
585,0 |
18 |
672 |
M |
Naranjo Romero |
Santiago |
2001 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-93 |
JUN |
570,0 |
19 |
258 |
M |
Iriarte Bengoechea |
Unai |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-93 |
JUN |
567,5 |
20 |
771 |
M |
González Alonso |
Pablo |
2000 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-93 |
JUN |
562,5 |
21 |
1100 |
M |
Rodríguez Muros |
José María |
2001 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
542,5 |
22 |
762 |
M |
Nevado Espinar |
Eduard |
2000 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
JUN |
542,5 |
23 |
1082 |
M |
Barandiaran Gil |
Ruben |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
JUN |
535,0 |
24 |
702 |
M |
Cruz Serrano |
Alberto |
2001 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
515,0 |
25 |
298 |
M |
Sampedro Pardal |
Sergio |
1999 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-93 |
JUN |
515,0 |
26 |
696 |
M |
Villa Plaza |
Jaime |
1998 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
510,0 |
27 |
65 |
M |
Hernández Cano |
Álvaro |
1998 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
507,5 |
28 |
718 |
M |
Periáñez Urbina |
Manuel |
2001 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
505,0 |
29 |
834 |
M |
Patiño Quintero |
Mauricio |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-93 |
JUN |
497,5 |
30 |
575 |
M |
Ji |
Jiahao |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
495,0 |
31 |
828 |
M |
Baeza Borrego |
Juan Ramon |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-93 |
JUN |
495,0 |
32 |
684 |
M |
Rodríguez Herrera |
Álvaro |
2001 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
490,0 |
33 |
703 |
M |
Ampudia García |
Ricardo |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
490,0 |
34 |
708 |
M |
Santervás Olmo |
Javier |
2000 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
490,0 |
35 |
324 |
M |
Campano Del Pozo |
Ignacio |
2001 |
VIVE LA FUERZA - P.CASTILLA |
-93 |
JUN |
485,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
691 |
M |
Isla Ruiz |
Luis Jacobo |
2002 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
747,5 |
2 |
801 |
M |
Lara Giannone |
Gastón Nazareno |
1998 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-105 |
JUN |
720,0 |
3 |
825 |
M |
Hernandez Medina |
Angel Luis |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
JUN |
682,5 |
4 |
494 |
M |
Rojas Martín |
Manuel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
JUN |
660,0 |
5 |
679 |
M |
Gómez Gómez |
Fabio |
1999 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-105 |
JUN |
635,0 |
6 |
863 |
M |
Cara Garzon |
Manuel Eduardo |
2000 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-105 |
JUN |
627,5 |
7 |
26 |
M |
Romero Donat |
Carlos |
2001 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-105 |
JUN |
610,0 |
8 |
668 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
2000 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
600,0 |
9 |
785 |
M |
Marin Berdonces |
Pablo |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-105 |
JUN |
592,5 |
10 |
978 |
M |
Martínez Enguídanos |
Juan |
2000 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-105 |
JUN |
580,0 |
11 |
1055 |
M |
Sánchez Páez |
Gonzalo |
1998 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-105 |
JUN |
570,0 |
12 |
182 |
M |
Macián Berlanga |
Antonio |
2000 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
557,5 |
13 |
675 |
M |
Hernando Marcos |
Mariano |
2000 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-105 |
JUN |
530,0 |
14 |
1078 |
M |
Uceda Maldonado |
Ismael |
1998 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-105 |
JUN |
520,0 |
15 |
756 |
M |
Cintas Padilla |
Xavier |
2001 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-105 |
JUN |
500,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
428 |
M |
Candal Sánchez |
Alejandro |
2001 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-120 |
JUN |
665,0 |
2 |
687 |
M |
Meleiro Llombart |
Daniel |
2000 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-120 |
JUN |
660,0 |
3 |
1075 |
M |
Sangenis Junyent |
Iñaki |
1998 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-120 |
JUN |
637,5 |
4 |
823 |
M |
Ventura Rosa |
Aday |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-120 |
JUN |
617,5 |
5 |
855 |
M |
Gordillo Van Gil |
Benjamin |
2002 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-120 |
JUN |
560,0 |
6 |
652 |
M |
Bidu |
Alexandru Catalin |
2000 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-120 |
JUN |
560,0 |
7 |
468 |
M |
Ruiz Porcel |
Adrián |
1999 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-120 |
JUN |
537,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
(kg) |
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
TOTAL |
1 |
24 |
F |
Martínez Jiménez |
María |
1999 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-69 |
JUN |
282,5 |
2 |
993 |
F |
Moreno Davo |
Jessica |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-76 |
JUN |
260,0 |
3 |
844 |
M |
Manzanares Herrero |
Adrián |
1998 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-74 |
JUN |
612,0 |
4 |
584 |
M |
Pérez Huerga |
Gorka |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-74 |
JUN |
485,0 |
5 |
496 |
M |
Nouredine Llurba |
Jordi |
2002 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-105 |
JUN |
732,5 |
6 |
555 |
M |
Núñez Padial |
Alejandro |
2002 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-120 |
JUN |
710,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
668 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
2 |
953 |
M |
Aguayo Fontecha |
David |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
M |
Alba Gallego |
Rodrigo |
|
EL PATIO STRENGTHCLUB Madrid |
|
|
4 |
486 |
M |
Alcalá Sevilla |
Javier |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
5 |
728 |
M |
Alonso Sanchez |
Jose |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
6 |
422 |
M |
Ardila Lafuente |
Adriá |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
7 |
847 |
M |
Arias González |
Gonzalo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
8 |
313 |
M |
Arruzas Russell |
Carlos |
|
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
|
|
|
9 |
246 |
M |
Baquedano Briones |
Roberto |
|
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
|
|
|
10 |
256 |
M |
Barberena Martinicorena |
Iñigo |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
11 |
47 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
12 |
457 |
M |
Berbel Espizua |
Iker |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
13 |
413 |
F |
Blecua Malak |
Amira Isabel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
14 |
197 |
M |
Caballero Márquez |
Pedro |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
15 |
1098 |
M |
Cespedes Plaza |
Pablo |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
16 |
991 |
M |
Céspedes Plaza |
Alejandro |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
17 |
944 |
F |
Cordon Martin |
Paula |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
18 |
503 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
19 |
543 |
M |
De Balbín Bueno |
Álvaro |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
|
|
|
20 |
410 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Miguel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
21 |
558 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
|
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
F |
De La Calle Labarzana |
Raquel |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
23 |
450 |
M |
Díaz Fernández |
Jaime |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
24 |
185 |
M |
Diez Reeves |
Diego Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
25 |
875 |
M |
Dovao Miranda |
Antonio Jesus |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
26 |
875 |
M |
Dovao Miranda |
Antonio Jesus |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
27 |
579 |
M |
Eleta García De Vicuña |
Íñigo |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
28 |
80 |
M |
Escolar González |
Adrián |
|
STRENGTH BURGOS |
|
|
|
29 |
260 |
M |
Eskibel Lapresa |
Mikel |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
30 |
548 |
M |
Fajardo Morales |
Borja |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
|
|
31 |
1026 |
M |
Fernández Maestro |
Álvaro |
|
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
|
|
|
32 |
55 |
M |
Fernández Verdugo |
Ignacio |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
|
|
|
33 |
879 |
M |
García Cembranos |
Mario |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
34 |
490 |
M |
García Gallardo |
Alejandro |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
35 |
490 |
M |
García Gallardo |
Alejandro |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
36 |
425 |
M |
García Noguer |
Rafael |
|
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
|
|
|
37 |
1048 |
M |
García Sánchez |
Álvaro |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
38 |
166 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
39 |
391 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
40 |
314 |
M |
Gutiérrez Canal |
Mario |
|
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
|
|
|
41 |
783 |
F |
Jimenez Calabuig |
Silvia |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
42 |
82 |
M |
Jimenez Díaz |
Raúl |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
|
43 |
528 |
M |
Jiménez Ortiz |
Ramón |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
44 |
572 |
F |
Lago Pernisi |
Flor Anahí |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
45 |
114 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
46 |
45 |
M |
López Rallo |
Eduardo |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
47 |
283 |
F |
Lostau De La Fuente |
Marina |
|
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
|
|
|
48 |
890 |
M |
Lumbreras Alvarez |
David |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
49 |
326 |
M |
Martín Monroy |
Jose Maria |
|
VIVE LA FUERZA - P.CASTILLA |
|
|
|
50 |
325 |
F |
Martín Monroy |
María Begoña |
|
VIVE LA FUERZA - P.CASTILLA |
|
|
|
51 |
510 |
M |
Martín Rosales |
José Miguel |
|
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
|
|
|
52 |
1018 |
M |
Martínez Conesa |
Francisco José |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
53 |
978 |
M |
Martínez Enguídanos |
Juan |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
|
|
54 |
670 |
M |
Martínez Ortiz |
Alejandro |
|
FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
55 |
687 |
M |
Meleiro Llombart |
Daniel |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
|
56 |
1090 |
M |
Miranda Sánchez - Biezma |
Nicolás |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
57 |
255 |
M |
Molina Sainz De Murieta |
Juan |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
58 |
379 |
F |
Mollá Robles |
Paula |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
59 |
414 |
M |
Moreno Curto |
Eduard |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
60 |
280 |
M |
Olivar García |
Héctor |
|
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
|
|
|
61 |
426 |
M |
Pérez Barros |
Antonio |
|
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
|
|
|
62 |
776 |
M |
Pérez Velasco |
Adrian Manuel |
|
STRENGTH BURGOS |
|
|
|
63 |
126 |
M |
Prada Jiménez |
Eduardo |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
64 |
328 |
M |
Prieto Freire |
Jesús D. |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
65 |
922 |
M |
Puentes Sánchez |
José Francisco |
|
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
|
|
|
66 |
922 |
M |
Puentes Sánchez |
José Francisco |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
67 |
134 |
M |
Ramos Garrido |
Álvaro |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
68 |
345 |
M |
Regueira Lorenzo |
Fernando |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
69 |
384 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
70 |
482 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Rubén |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
|
71 |
347 |
M |
Rodríguez López |
Felipe Nicolás |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
|
|
|
72 |
674 |
M |
Rodríguez Serrano |
César |
|
FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
73 |
512 |
M |
Rojas De Dios |
Javier |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
74 |
494 |
M |
Rojas Martín |
Manuel |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
75 |
615 |
M |
Rubio Domínguez |
Francisco |
|
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
|
|
|
76 |
213 |
M |
Rubio Mateo |
Lucio |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
|
77 |
184 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
78 |
710 |
M |
Sánchez Morales |
Carlos |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
79 |
694 |
F |
Sánchez Rodríguez |
María |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
80 |
899 |
M |
Sanz Hernandez |
Ander |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
81 |
41 |
M |
Tarí Madariaga |
Josué |
|
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
|
|
|
82 |
469 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
|
83 |
186 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarrubia |
José Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
84 |
28 |
M |
Torvisco Oto |
Daniel |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
85 |
883 |
M |
Travieso Gutiérrez |
Rubén |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
86 |
332 |
M |
Trillo Sanmartín |
Daniel |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
87 |
408 |
M |
Villacampa Estallo |
Daniel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
870 |
M |
Mateos Hernandez |
Rafael |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
2 |
656 |
M |
Ramírez Montero |
Jorge |
|
EL PATIO STRENGTHCLUB Madrid |
|
|
|
3 |
297 |
F |
Martín Lagunas |
Ana |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
4 |
1003 |
M |
Peña Gómez |
Adrián |
|
FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
5 |
695 |
M |
Peña Baena |
Rubén |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
6 |
986 |
F |
Loidi Malumbres |
Ainhoa |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
7 |
577 |
F |
Urralburu Valencia |
Andrea |
|
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
8 |
836 |
M |
Sánchez Oliva |
Pablo |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
0 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
0 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DT POWER Madrid |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
EL PATIO STRENGTHCLUB Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
3 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
1 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
1 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
2 |
11 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
1 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
TEAM ELITETRAINER Santander |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
VIVE LA FUERZA - P.CASTILLA |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
28 |
141 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|