ASOCIACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE POWERLIFTING |
Campeonato
Regional Valencia-Baleares-Murcia |
Chiva
(Valencia), 26-27 de junio del 2021 |
|
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
LEVANTADOR |
AÑO |
CLUB |
PESO |
COEF. |
Ord. |
SENTADILLAS |
PRESS BANCA |
PESO MUERTO |
TOTAL |
IPF GL |
Pt. |
-59kg |
1º |
Raposo Anton Victor Andres |
1993 |
PSVIC |
56,64 |
0,1691 |
1 |
97,5 |
102,5 |
102,5 |
1º |
77,5 |
82,5 |
87,5 |
1º |
130,0 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
1º |
330,0 |
55,80 |
12 |
-66kg |
1º |
Cotanda Montesinos Mario |
1998 |
AFA |
64,25 |
0,1581 |
2 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
1º |
80,0 |
87,5 |
90,0 |
1º |
165,0 |
172,5 |
175,0 |
1º |
405,0 |
64,03 |
12 |
-74kg |
1º |
Lopez Alemañ Adrian |
1999 |
IRONT |
72,67 |
0,1482 |
8 |
195,0 |
207,5 |
212,5 |
1º |
140,0 |
145,0 |
147,5 |
1º |
215,0 |
227,5 |
240,0 |
2º |
597,5 |
88,55 |
12 |
2º |
Segura Morenilla Sergio |
1997 |
ARETE |
72,49 |
0,1484 |
4 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
4º |
127,5 |
132,5 |
132,5 |
3º |
220,0 |
235,0 |
237,5 |
1º |
555,0 |
82,36 |
9 |
3º |
Borque Espinosa Antonio |
1994 |
FIA |
69,90 |
0,1512 |
9 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
202,5 |
2º |
115,0 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
2º |
215,0 |
222,5 |
222,5 |
4º |
547,5 |
82,78 |
8 |
4º |
Aliño Valls Juan Luis |
1999 |
FIA |
72,10 |
0,1488 |
5 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
5º |
115,0 |
122,5 |
125,0 |
4º |
210,0 |
222,5 |
222,5 |
3º |
532,5 |
79,24 |
7 |
5º |
Garcia Carracedo Diego |
2003 |
ARETE |
72,82 |
0,1480 |
3 |
187,5 |
197,5 |
200,0 |
3º |
110,0 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
7º |
200,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
6º |
525,0 |
77,70 |
6 |
6º |
Gonzalez Pastor Francisco |
1979 |
PSVIC |
71,21 |
0,1498 |
7 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
X |
6º |
115,0 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
5º |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
5º |
510,0 |
76,40 |
5 |
7º |
Clemente Fortuna
Alejandro |
1996 |
FIA |
72,30 |
0,1486 |
6 |
150,0 |
152,5 |
165,0 |
7º |
117,5 |
122,5 |
122,5 |
6º |
172,5 |
182,5 |
195,0 |
7º |
465,0 |
69,10 |
4 |
-83kg |
1º |
Caballero Marquez Pedro |
1996 |
FIA |
77,90 |
0,1430 |
41 |
225,0 |
230,0 |
235,0 |
1º |
130,0 |
135,0 |
137,5 |
1º |
225,0 |
235,0 |
245,0 |
3º |
605,0 |
86,52 |
12 |
2º |
Rivodigo Ordoñez Ruben |
2001 |
IRONT |
82,38 |
0,1390 |
24 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
2º |
120,0 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
3º |
230,0 |
245,0 |
255,0 |
1º |
605,0 |
84,09 |
9 |
3º |
Campiña Colomer Joaquin |
2003 |
AFA |
81,63 |
0,1396 |
35 |
205,0 |
212,5 |
217,5 |
3º |
135,0 |
140,0 |
140,0 |
2º |
225,0 |
230,0 |
230,0 |
5º |
577,5 |
80,62 |
8 |
4º |
Perez Olcina Javier |
1996 |
AFA |
80,27 |
0,1408 |
27 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
4º |
115,0 |
120,0 |
127,5 |
4º |
225,0 |
235,0 |
235,0 |
4º |
555,0 |
78,14 |
7 |
5º |
Anduj Celada Rogelio |
1993 |
FIA |
78,66 |
0,1423 |
42 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
6º |
110,0 |
117,5 |
117,5 |
9º |
230,0 |
240,0 |
245,0 |
2º |
545,0 |
77,55 |
6 |
6º |
Lara Tirado Guillermo |
2003 |
FIA |
82,80 |
0,1386 |
40 |
167,5 |
172,5 |
175,0 |
13º |
105,0 |
105,0 |
112,5 |
7º |
220,0 |
225,0 |
230,0 |
6º |
517,5 |
71,73 |
5 |
7º |
Loro Rodriguez Daniel |
2003 |
FIA |
82,90 |
0,1385 |
28 |
187,5 |
197,5 |
205,0 |
5º |
92,5 |
97,5 |
105,0 |
14º |
190,0 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
10º |
500,0 |
69,25 |
4 |
8º |
Ruiz Cazaña Javier |
2000 |
IRONT |
79,14 |
0,1418 |
25 |
165,0 |
177,5 |
190,0 |
11º |
100,0 |
105,0 |
105,0 |
13º |
190,0 |
205,0 |
220,0 |
7º |
497,5 |
70,55 |
3 |
9º |
Jarabo Reyes Pedro |
1995 |
AFA |
74,75 |
0,1460 |
34 |
152,5 |
162,5 |
172,5 |
14º |
105,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
8º |
200,0 |
212,5 |
225,0 |
8º |
495,0 |
72,27 |
2 |
10º |
Garro Manzanares Jose Antonio |
1999 |
ARETE |
80,96 |
0,1402 |
36 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
9º |
97,5 |
97,5 |
105,0 |
10º |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
11º |
490,0 |
68,70 |
1 |
11º |
Martinez Egea Mateo |
2003 |
ARETE |
80,61 |
0,1405 |
26 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
8º |
85,0 |
92,5 |
100,0 |
15º |
190,0 |
205,0 |
210,0 |
9º |
487,5 |
68,49 |
1 |
12º |
Ballester Palomar Alejandro |
1998 |
FIA |
81,32 |
0,1399 |
37 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
180,0 |
10º |
102,5 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
6º |
192,5 |
200,0 |
207,5 |
13º |
485,0 |
67,85 |
1 |
13º |
Martinez Mateo Adrian |
2000 |
ARETE |
80,06 |
0,1410 |
23 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
7º |
97,5 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
12º |
190,0 |
210,0 |
210,0 |
14º |
482,5 |
68,03 |
1 |
14º |
Ferra Gomez Joel |
1993 |
FIA |
81,37 |
0,1398 |
38 |
155,0 |
170,0 |
177,5 |
12º |
95,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
11º |
185,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
12º |
482,5 |
67,45 |
1 |
15º |
Camacho Losantos David |
2000 |
FIA |
80,76 |
0,1404 |
39 |
160,0 |
X |
X |
16º |
112,5 |
117,5 |
X |
5º |
172,5 |
X |
X |
16º |
450,0 |
63,18 |
1 |
16º |
Abellan Lopez Adrian |
1993 |
ARETE |
80,57 |
0,1405 |
33 |
145,0 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
15º |
82,5 |
85,0 |
87,5 |
16º |
160,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
15º |
430,0 |
60,41 |
1 |
17º |
Muñoz Espinosa Pablo |
1996 |
FIA |
80,58 |
0,1405 |
29 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
145,0 |
17º |
62,5 |
67,5 |
70,0 |
17º |
155,0 |
162,5 |
170,0 |
17º |
385,0 |
54,09 |
1 |
-93kg |
1º |
Rubio Monreal Javier |
1999 |
FIA |
91,80 |
0,1317 |
48 |
200,0 |
212,5 |
220,0 |
5º |
125,0 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
4º |
235,0 |
245,0 |
257,5 |
3º |
602,5 |
79,35 |
12 |
2º |
Merino Moreno Andres |
1998 |
FIA |
89,90 |
0,1330 |
44 |
210,0 |
217,5 |
222,5 |
2º |
120,0 |
127,5 |
130,0 |
9º |
250,0 |
260,0 |
262,5 |
2º |
600,0 |
79,80 |
9 |
3º |
Martinez Gasco Alejandro |
1997 |
IRONT |
89,15 |
0,1336 |
55 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
220,0 |
3º |
130,0 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
2º |
200,0 |
212,5 |
225,0 |
10º |
592,5 |
79,16 |
8 |
4º |
Navios Serrano Carlos |
1992 |
ARETE |
91,23 |
0,1321 |
47 |
182,5 |
192,5 |
202,5 |
9º |
147,5 |
152,5 |
160,0 |
1º |
215,0 |
230,0 |
245,0 |
8º |
592,5 |
78,27 |
7 |
5º |
Benito Castro Sergio |
1999 |
IRONT |
91,33 |
0,1320 |
59 |
190,0 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
4º |
125,0 |
132,5 |
140,0 |
5º |
230,0 |
250,0 |
250,0 |
9º |
585,0 |
77,22 |
6 |
6º |
Torres Mari Antonio |
1994 |
IBIZA |
90,30 |
0,1327 |
45 |
187,5 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
11º |
137,5 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
3º |
225,0 |
235,0 |
240,0 |
5º |
580,0 |
76,97 |
5 |
7º |
Ocaña Busquets Adria |
2001 |
FIA |
91,60 |
0,1318 |
46 |
195,0 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
7º |
110,0 |
117,5 |
125,0 |
12º |
220,0 |
232,5 |
240,0 |
7º |
562,5 |
74,14 |
4 |
8º |
Heredia Valero Roberto |
1996 |
AFA |
90,78 |
0,1324 |
54 |
187,5 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
6º |
100,0 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
14º |
235,0 |
245,0 |
252,5 |
1º |
560,0 |
74,14 |
3 |
9º |
Blanco Sanchez Daniel |
1996 |
FIA |
89,72 |
0,1331 |
60 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
197,5 |
12º |
117,5 |
122,5 |
127,5 |
8º |
220,0 |
237,5 |
250,0 |
4º |
557,5 |
74,20 |
2 |
10º |
Perez Hernandez Javier |
1998 |
ARETE |
91,30 |
0,1320 |
43 |
187,5 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
13º |
122,5 |
127,5 |
132,5 |
10º |
220,0 |
235,0 |
245,0 |
6º |
550,0 |
72,60 |
1 |
11º |
Brito Gilberto Jesus |
1997 |
AFA |
91,01 |
0,1322 |
56 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
202,5 |
8º |
112,5 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
13º |
210,0 |
225,0 |
237,5 |
11º |
547,5 |
72,38 |
1 |
12º |
Escudero Martinez Alonso |
1992 |
ARETE |
91,37 |
0,1320 |
53 |
182,5 |
192,5 |
202,5 |
10º |
120,0 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
11º |
190,0 |
202,5 |
215,0 |
12º |
530,0 |
69,96 |
1 |
13º |
Extremera Mazon Gerard |
2001 |
FIA |
85,02 |
0,1368 |
62 |
172,5 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
14º |
115,0 |
122,5 |
130,0 |
7º |
175,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
13º |
507,5 |
69,43 |
1 |
— |
Juan Bermejo Francisco Alfonso |
1999 |
ARETE |
92,49 |
0,1312 |
61 |
250,0 |
267,5 |
267,5 |
1º |
127,5 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
6º |
267,5 |
267,5 |
267,5 |
— |
— |
— |
— |
-105kg |
1º |
Meroño Baños Manuel |
1990 |
ARETE |
100,07 |
0,1263 |
16 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
2º |
137,5 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
1º |
230,0 |
245,0 |
257,5 |
2º |
632,5 |
79,88 |
12 |
2º |
Martinez Perez Raul |
1996 |
IRONT |
96,40 |
0,1286 |
15 |
210,0 |
225,0 |
240,0 |
1º |
120,0 |
135,0 |
135,0 |
2º |
220,0 |
240,0 |
260,0 |
1º |
620,0 |
79,73 |
9 |
3º |
Meroño Nieto Pedro |
1993 |
MCEUTI |
102,23 |
0,1250 |
12 |
195,0 |
207,5 |
210,0 |
3º |
110,0 |
117,5 |
120,0 |
3º |
225,0 |
237,5 |
245,0 |
3º |
575,0 |
71,88 |
8 |
-120kg |
1º |
Cedeño Sanchez Cesar Alberto |
1990 |
FIA |
115,75 |
0,1181 |
18 |
220,0 |
222,5 |
240,0 |
1º |
140,0 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
1º |
240,0 |
260,0 |
280,0 |
1º |
670,0 |
79,13 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASIFICACIÓN POR CLUBS |
|
pt. |
Puntuaciones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
53 |
[12+12+12+9+8] 407,57 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2º |
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
44 |
[12+9+9+8+6] 408,75 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3º |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
35 |
[12+9+7+6+1] 390,82 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4º |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
|
32 |
[12+8+7+3+2] 369,21 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5º |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
|
17 |
[12+5] 132,20 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6º |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
|
8 |
[8] 71,88 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
|
5 |
[5] 76,97 GL Pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJORES LEVANTADORES pt. IPF GL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nombre |
Club |
|
|
|
|
Peso corp. |
|
Total |
|
GL pt. |
CL. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º |
Lopez Alemañ Adrian |
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
72,67 |
|
597,5 |
|
88,5495 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2º |
Caballero Marquez
Pedro |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
77,90 |
|
605,0 |
|
86,5150 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3º |
Rivodigo Ordoñez
Ruben |
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
82,38 |
|
605,0 |
|
84,0950 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4º |
Borque Espinosa
Antonio |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
69,90 |
|
547,5 |
|
82,7820 |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5º |
Segura Morenilla
Sergio |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
72,49 |
|
555,0 |
|
82,3620 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6º |
Campiña Colomer
Joaquin |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
|
81,63 |
|
577,5 |
|
80,6190 |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
Meroño Baños Manuel |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
100,07 |
|
632,5 |
|
79,8848 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
Merino Moreno
Andres |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
89,90 |
|
600,0 |
|
79,8000 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
Martinez Perez Raul |
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
96,40 |
|
620,0 |
|
79,7320 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
Rubio Monreal
Javier |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
91,80 |
|
602,5 |
|
79,3493 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
Aliño Valls Juan
Luis |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
72,10 |
|
532,5 |
|
79,2360 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
Martinez Gasco
Alejandro |
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
89,15 |
|
592,5 |
|
79,1580 |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
Cedeño Sanchez
Cesar Alberto |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
115,75 |
|
670,0 |
|
79,1270 |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14º |
Navios Serrano
Carlos |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
91,23 |
|
592,5 |
|
78,2693 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15º |
Perez Olcina Javier |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
|
80,27 |
|
555,0 |
|
78,1440 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16º |
Garcia Carracedo
Diego |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
72,82 |
|
525,0 |
|
77,7000 |
5º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17º |
Anduj Celada
Rogelio |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
78,66 |
|
545,0 |
|
77,5535 |
5º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18º |
Benito Castro
Sergio |
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
91,33 |
|
585,0 |
|
77,2200 |
5º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19º |
Torres Mari Antonio |
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
|
|
90,30 |
|
580,0 |
|
76,9660 |
6º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20º |
Gonzalez Pastor
Francisco |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
|
|
71,21 |
|
510,0 |
|
76,3980 |
6º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA DE POWERLIFTING |
Regional
Valencia-Baleares-Murcia -CLUBs INVITADOS- |
Chiva
(Valencia), 26-27 de junio del 2021 |
|
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
LEVANTADOR |
AÑO |
CLUB |
PESO |
COEF. |
Ord. |
SENTADILLAS |
PRESS BANCA |
PESO MUERTO |
TOTAL |
IPF GL |
Pt. |
-74kg |
1º |
Perez Huerga Gorka |
2001 |
PNAVAR |
73,66 |
0,1472 |
10 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
1º |
100,0 |
105,0 |
105,0 |
1º |
210,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
1º |
485,0 |
71,39 |
12 |
-83kg |
1º |
Henaez Esteban Pablo |
2000 |
HANGAR |
81,97 |
0,1393 |
31 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
260,0 |
1º |
117,5 |
122,5 |
125,0 |
1º |
255,0 |
275,0 |
290,0 |
1º |
650,0 |
90,55 |
12 |
2º |
Missiego Llacer Alexis |
1990 |
ERALLO |
82,30 |
0,1390 |
32 |
150,0 |
157,5 |
165,0 |
2º |
100,0 |
107,5 |
110,0 |
3º |
185,0 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
2º |
480,0 |
66,72 |
9 |
3º |
Gordo Montes Miguel Gaetano |
1999 |
BURGOS |
82,21 |
0,1391 |
30 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
165,0 |
3º |
102,5 |
107,5 |
110,0 |
2º |
190,0 |
202,5 |
210,0 |
3º |
467,5 |
65,03 |
8 |
-93kg |
1º |
Aramendia San Martin Iago |
1999 |
PNAVAR |
90,56 |
0,1325 |
50 |
195,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
2º |
140,0 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
1º |
215,0 |
235,0 |
250,0 |
1º |
595,0 |
78,84 |
12 |
2º |
Santillana Izquierdo Jaime |
2003 |
PNAVAR |
91,43 |
0,1319 |
52 |
210,0 |
227,5 |
245,0 |
1º |
60,0 |
102,5 |
110,0 |
2º |
205,0 |
X |
235,0 |
2º |
590,0 |
77,82 |
9 |
3º |
Maturana Fernandez Antonio |
1998 |
ALMBAR |
91,10 |
0,1321 |
49 |
160,0 |
172,5 |
185,0 |
3º |
95,0 |
102,5 |
105,0 |
4º |
175,0 |
195,0 |
210,0 |
3º |
497,5 |
65,72 |
8 |
4º |
Peña Gomez Adrian |
1997 |
FTOLE |
85,28 |
0,1366 |
51 |
165,0 |
172,5 |
177,5 |
4º |
92,5 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
3º |
185,0 |
195,0 |
195,0 |
4º |
462,5 |
63,18 |
7 |
-105kg |
1º |
Martinez Enguidanos Juan |
2000 |
FGUAN |
102,30 |
0,1250 |
20 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
207,5 |
2º |
115,0 |
122,5 |
127,5 |
1º |
220,0 |
235,0 |
250,0 |
1º |
580,0 |
72,50 |
12 |
2º |
Ramirez Montero Jorge |
1998 |
PATIO |
100,98 |
0,1257 |
21 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
X |
3º |
92,5 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
2º |
185,0 |
195,0 |
X |
3º |
450,0 |
56,56 |
9 |
— |
Silvestre Herrero Alejandro |
2001 |
ALMBAR |
96,95 |
0,1282 |
19 |
197,5 |
197,5 |
207,5 |
1º |
120,0 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
— |
200,0 |
215,0 |
227,5 |
2º |
— |
— |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABREVIACIONES |
AFA =
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
|
|
|
FIA = FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
PATIO = EL PATIO STRENGTHCLUB Madrid |
|
|
ALMBAR =
ALMERIA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
|
FTOLE = FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
|
PNAVAR = POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
|
|
|
ARETE = ARETE
CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
|
HANGAR = HANGAR La Rioja |
|
|
|
|
PSVIC = POWER SAN VICENTE |
|
|
|
|
BURGOS =
STRENGTH BURGOS |
|
|
|
IBIZA = POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERALLO =
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
IRONT = IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FGUAN = FUERZA
GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
|
|
MCEUTI = MONTOCAN CEUTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|